県議(2人)

木佐木 大助

住所 〒750‐0314 下関市菊川町上田部205‐1

電話 0832‐87‐0913(FAX兼)

 

藤本 一規

住所 〒759‐0211 宇部市西宇部北7‐9‐23‐6

電話 0836‐44‐0408

FAX 0836‐44‐0425


【中部地区】

山口市(2)

 尾上 頼子

住所 〒754-0002 山口市小郡山手上383-10

電話 083-972-0713

FAX 083-972-1091

メール yoriko-o@c-able.ne.jp

 大田 たける

住所 〒753-0212 山口市下小鯖2503-6米本ビル401

電話 083-941-5872

FAX 同上

防府市(1)

清水力志
住所 〒747-0848 華城中央一丁目16-41(大塚)
電話・FAX 21-5611
メール  shimizu110105@yahoo.co.jp

周南市(3)

 中村 富美子

住所 〒746-0052 周南市中畷町9-3

電話 0834-63-2735

FAX 0834-63-2735

 魚永 智行

住所 〒745-0054 周南市西松原3-1-34

電話 0834-32-2385

渡辺 君枝

住所 〒745-0612 周南市呼坂418-21

電話 0833‐91‐2166(FAX兼)


【東部地区】

岩国市(3)

 大西 明子

住所 〒740-0034 岩国市南岩国町2-105-5

電話 0827-31-9613

FAX 0827-31-9613

長岡 辰久

住所 〒740-0044 岩国市通津2282

電話 0827-38--2702(fax)
携帯 090-4140-9396

 

小川 安士

住所 〒742-0335 岩国市玖珂町514-2

電話 0827-82-7311

FAX 0827-82-7311

メール ya.ogawa@gaea.ocn.ne.jp

 

柳井市(1)

長友 光子

住所 〒742-0201 柳井市伊陸142-1

電話・FAX  0820-26-0053

 

光市(1)

田邉 学

住所 〒743-0021 光市島田2-21-17

電話 090-7130-5862

 

下松市(2)

渡辺 敏之

住所 〒744-0023 下松市潮音町3-13-10

電話 0833-44-0800

FAX 0833-44-1665

メール tosiyuki@kvision.ne.jp

田上 茂好

住所 〒744-0072 下松市望町4-4-23

電話 0833-44-1586

FAX 0833-43-7826

周防大島町(空白)

平生町(1)

赤松 義生

住所 〒742‐1106 平生町大野南750‐14中村団地1‐47

電話 0820‐56‐6314(FAX兼)

和木町(1)

上田 丈二

住所 〒740-0061 和木町和木5-9-16

電話 0827-35-4383

FAX 0827-35-4815


【北南地区】

宇部市(4)

荒川 憲幸

住所 〒755-0241 宇部市大字東岐波2706番地1 

電話 0836-58-5813

FAX 0836-58-5813

時田 洋輔

住所 〒755-0077 宇部市山門3丁目7-33グランジュール上宇部201号

電話 0836-21-9773(FAX兼)

メール tokita1977@nifty.com

藤井 岳志

住所 〒755‐0062 宇部市鵜の島町8‐32‐605

電話 0836‐33‐5577

浅田 徹

住所 〒759-0211 宇部市西宇部北七丁目9番14-2号

電話 0836-44‐7560

山陽小野田市(2)

山田 伸幸

住所 〒756-0854 山陽小野田市叶松2丁目5-1

電話 0836-84-5941

FAX 0836-83-6990

メール unob-1957@nifty.com

中島 好人

住所 〒756-0038 山陽小野田市有帆南真土郷509-307

電話 0836-84-4138

FAX 

メール

 

萩市(1)

宮内 欣二

住所 〒759-3302 萩市弥冨下

電話 08387-8-2016

FAX 08387-8-2223

メール kinn2@haginet.ne.jp

美祢市(2)

三好 睦子

住所 〒754-0212 美祢市美東町大字綾木2564

電話 0839-62-1888

FAX 0839-62-1899

山下 安憲

住所 〒754-0212 美祢市美東町大字綾木2644

電話 0839-62-0760

阿武町(1)

米津 高明

住所 〒759-3622 阿武郡阿武町奈古2438-7

電話 08388-2-3505

メール ume-kaze@haginet.ne.jp 


【西部地区】

下関市(4)

桧垣 徳雄

住所 〒751-0878 下関市秋根上町2-7-26

電話 083-256-4654(FAX兼)

メール higaki88@m08.alpha-net.ne.jp

江原 満寿男

住所 〒759-5511 下関市豊北町滝部向坊

電話 083-782-0730(FAX兼)

メール ehara-masuo@kki.biglobe.ne.jp

片山 房一

住所 〒759-6301 下関市豊浦町川棚7357-5

電話 083-774-0269(FAX兼)

メール f.katayama@indigo.plala.or.jp 

西岡 広伸

住所 〒750-0074 下関市彦島本村町6丁目11-15 ヴェラ・マール202

電話 090-9503-6013

メール hnjcpys@gmail.com

 

長門市(1)

林 哲也

住所 〒759-3802 長門市三隅上東方

電話 0837-43-2728(FAX兼)

メール jcp-ysm@minos.ocn.ne.jp